We know that the computer generated list of attendees seen below is difficult to decipher. We also know that you would like to know which classmates you will be able to see on each night.
So, we have created the listings below to make that easier for you.


The following classmates are attending on Friday night:

Fred Anspach
Harry Barritt
Randy Bearor
Ed Beasley
David  Block
Larry Boyles
Claudine Branch Harvey
Margaret Brown Hudnall
Lee Bull
Marie Burns Wurtz
Orville Calhoun
Robert Callis
Becky Cash Blakemore
Judy Chapman Eason
Danny Childress
Jane Coltrain Leonard
Bill Crosley
Herminio Cuervo
Richard Curtis
David  Drucker
Judy Erlach Mirmelstein
Ralph Farmer
Thomas Flax
Barry Forbes
Charles Forrest
Roscoe Gary
Becky Goolsby McCallum 
Ronni Green Cristol
Bill Hale
Greg Hill
William Howerton
Brenda Hudson Ramsey
Linda  Lane Lane
Betty Sue Lanier Rough
Gail Latta Pearce
Judy Lucas
Sid Melton
Nancy Mitchell Wynne
Sue Miller Dearnley
Dale Mueller
Norman Olshansky
Ray Owen
Jeanette Parrish Houston
Margaret Phillips Tyndall
Alice Pipkin Parker
Donna Pipkin Buckner
Cheryl Pless Ramsey
Jean Poole Burton
Dyanne Pritchett Lathan
Angie Ray Smith
David  Rosenwasser
Thomasine Rowell Snead
Sue Scott Moore
Charles Snead
David  Spriggs
Vivian Starnes Calhoun
Raymond Staton
Faith Strickland Groom
John Todd
Suzanne Van Noy Mink
John Walker, Sr.
Bill Ward
Bonnie Watson Sink
James Watson
Judy Weckleman McPherson
Judy White Hoyle
Cissy Wilkinson
Sandi Williams Patrick



The following classmates are attending on Saturday night:

 
 
Randy Bearor
Judy Bell Nachman
David Block   
Brooks Bloxom
Porter Blakemore
Claudine Branch Harvey
Ann Bryant
Lee Bull
Marie Burns Wurtz
Orville Calhoun
Robert Callis
Becky Cash Blakemore
Jane Coltrain Leonard
Richard Curtis
James DeBerry
David Drucker
Judy Erlach Mirmelstein
Ralph Farmer
Thomas Flax
Charles Forrest
Roscoe Gary  
Becky Goolsby McCallum
Ronni Green Cristol
William Howerton
 Edward Kerlin
Stephen Klein
Linda Lane Lane
Betty Sue Lanier Rough
Gail Latta Pearce
Joel Lewis
Judy Lucas
Sid Melton
Sue Miller Dearnley
Nancy Mitchell Wynne
Dale Mueller
Norman Olshansky
Ray Owen
Jeanette Parrish Houston
“Cookie” Phillips Tyndall
Donna Pipkin Buckner
Cheryl Pless Ramsey
Jean Poole Burton
Angie Ray Smith
David  Rosenwasser
"Thommy" Rowell Snead
Charles Snead
David Spriggs
Vivian Starnes Calhoun
Raymond Staton
Faith Strickland Groom
John Todd
Suzanne Van Noy Mink
John Walker, Sr.
Jay Warren
James Watson
Judy Weckleman McPherson
Judy White Hoyle
Cissy Wilkinson
Sandi Williams Patrick
David Workman

 
 
Choose Event:


Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Alice Pipkin (Parker)
 
 
William Hale
 
 
Judy Lucas
 
 
Greg Hill
 
 
Charles Forrest
 
 
Irene Manning
 
 
Kim Villella
 
 
Margaret Brown (Hudnall)
 
 
Melissa Melton
 
 
Sidney Melton
 
 
HARRY BARRITT
 
 
Judy Chapman (Eason)
 
 
Bill Crosley
 
 
Laurie Crosley
 
 
Rita Gary
 
 
Roscoe Gary
 
 
Porter Blakemore
 
 
Sue Scott (Moore)
 
 
Larry L. Boyles
 
 
Patricia (Pat) Williams (NNHS Class Of 1968 (Boyles)
 
 
Kelly Groom
 
 
Emmett Farmer
 
 
Judith White (Hoyle)
 
 
John Walker
 
 
Becky Goolsby (McCallum)
 
 
Gail Lewis
 
 
Joel Lewis
 
 
Brooks (Bobby) Bloxom
 
 
Lois Bugay (Mueller)
 
 
Betty Sue Rough (Lanier)
 
 
Bob Rough
 
 
David Workman
 
 
Fred Anspach
 
 
Pedro Pablo Cuervo
 
 
Patricia Workman
 
 
Bill Wynne
 
 
Barry Forbes
 
 
Dianne Forbes
 
 
Orville Calhoun
 
 
Vivian Starnes (Calhoun)
 
 
Jiffy Brittingham (Childress)
 
 
BUCKNER DENNIS
 
 
Ann Bryant
 
 
William Howerton
 
 
Jay Harvey
 
 
Claudine Branch (Harvey)
 
 
Juana Maria Cruz
 
 
Margaret Phillips (Tyndall)
 
 
Charles Snead
 
 
Thommy Thommy Rowell (Snead)
 
 
Glen Davenport
 
 
Tova Warren
 
 
Angie Ray (Smith)
 
 
Jay (Kit) Warren
 
 
Bonnie Watson (Sink)
 
 
Jimmy DeBerry
 
 
Karen Staton
 
 
Raymond Staton
 
 
Faye Allen (Andrashko)
 
 
Jimmy Lane
 
 
Jo Bearor
 
 
Marie Burns (Wurtz)
 
 
David Drucker
 
 
Penny Drucker
 
 
Judy Bell (Nachman)
 
 
Stuart Nachman
 
 
Irene Feather
 
 
Bill Feather
 
 
Dyanne Pritchett (Lathan)
 
 
Bonnie Bishop (Beasley)
 
 
Ed Beasley
 
 
Brenda Todd (Smith)
 
 
Linda Lane (Lane)
 
 
Judy McCall (Nesbitt)
 
 
Edward Mirmelstein
 
 
Alan Nesbitt
 
 
Judy Erlach (Mirmelstein)
 
 
Jiffy Childress
 
 
Danny Childress
 
 
Gale Guthrie (makins)
 
 
Judy White (Hoyle)
 
 
Ted Dearnley
 
 
Jim Moore
 
 
Sue Miller (Dearnley)
 
 
Marie Byrne
 
 
Stephen Klein
 
 
Gerald Leonard
 
 
Jane Coltrain (Leonard)
 
 
Joseph Fabula
 
 
Jane Van Noy (Fabula)
 
 
Betsy Watson
 
 
JIM WATSON
 
 
Colin Blakemore
 
 
Becky Cash (Blakemore)
 
 
Hester Ward
 
 
Brenda Hudson (Ramsey)
 
 
Bill Ward
 
 
Faith Strickland (Groom)
 
 
DENNIS BUCKNER
 
 
DONNA PIPKIN (BUCKNER)
 
 
Ellen Block
 
 
David Block
 
 
Cissy Wilkinson
 
 
Denise Powell
 
 
Jerry Powell
 
 
Norman Olshansky
 
 
Harlee Patrick
 
 
Sandi Williams (Patrick)
 
 
John Burton
 
 
Don Sours
 
 
Jean Poole (Burton)
 
 
Dee Barnes (Sours)
 
 
Susan King
 
 
David Rosenwasser
 
 
Melody Clendenin (DeBerry)
 
 
Terry Kerlin
 
 
Ed Kerlin
 
 
Linda Walker
 
 
John Walker, Sr
 
 
Bonnie Binford (Mizelle)
 
 
Barry Preston
 
 
Lois Mueller
 
 
Toni Barnard
 
 
Dianne Hunter (Preston)
 
 
Dale Mueller
 
 
William (Bill) Barnard
 
 
Lee Bull
 
 
Doris Bloxom
 
 
Nancy Mitchell (Wynne)
 
 
Kerri Curtis
 
 
Richard Curtis
 
 
Gail Latta (Pearce)
 
 
Harry (Pat) Ramsey
 
 
Cheryl Pless (Ramsey)
 
 
Thommy Rowell (Snead)
 
 
Nanci Flax
 
 
Thom Flax
 
 
Cathy Owen
 
 
Rick Cristol
 
 
Ronni Green (Cristol)
 
 
Ray Owen
 
 
Isela Farmer
 
 
Emmett Ralph Farmer
 
 
Harry McPherson
 
 
Judy Weckleman (McPherson)
 
 
Randy Bearor
 
 
Suzanne Van Noy (Mink)
 
 
Drema Callis
 
 
Robert Callis
 
 
Jeanette Parrish (Houston)
 
 
Beverly Benton (Todd)
 
 
John Todd
 
 
Catherine Slusser (Hudson)
 
 
Tova Rosen (Warren)
 
 
Jay Warren
 
 
Herminio Cuervo
 
 
David Spriggs
 
 
Total 117 122