We know that the computer generated list of attendees seen below is difficult to decipher. We also know that you would like to know which classmates you will be able to see on each night.
So, we have created the listings below to make that easier for you.


The following classmates are attending 
 
 
Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Judy Lucas
 
 
Greg Hill
 
 
Charles Forrest
 
 
Irene Manning
 
 
Claudine Branch (Harvey)
 
 
Kim Villella
 
 
Margaret Brown (Hudnall)
 
 
Melissa Melton
 
 
Sidney Melton
 
 
Harry Barritt
 
 
Gail Latta (Pearce)
 
 
Bill Crosley
 
 
Laurie Crosley
 
 
Judy Chapman (Eason)
 
 
Rita Gary
 
 
Roscoe Gary
 
 
BECKY CASH (BLAKEMORE)
 
 
COLIN BLAKEMORE
 
 
Porter Blakemore
 
 
Sue Scott (Moore)
 
 
Larry L. Boyles
 
 
Patricia (Pat) Williams (NNHS Class Of 1968 (Boyles)
 
 
Faith Strickland (Groom)
 
 
Kelly Groom
 
 
Vivian Starnes (Calhoun)
 
 
Orville Calhoun
 
 
Emmett Farmer
 
 
Isela Farmer
 
 
Judith White (Hoyle)
 
 
John Walker
 
 
Linda Walker
 
 
Harry McPherson
 
 
Judy Weckleman (McPherson)
 
 
Gail Lewis
 
 
Joel Lewis
 
 
Nanci Flax
 
 
Thom Flax
 
 
Brooks (Bobby) Bloxom
 
 
Bill Ward
 
 
Ed Kerlin
 
 
Terry Kerlin
 
 
Stephen Klein
 
 
Becky Goolsby (McCallum)
 
 
Dale Mueller
 
 
Lois Bugay (Mueller)
 
 
Betty Sue Rough (Lanier)
 
 
Bob Rough
 
 
Fred Anspach
 
 
Herminio Cuervo
 
 
Pedro Pablo Cuervo
 
 
Gerald Leonard
 
 
Jane Coltrain (Leonard)
 
 
Cathy Owen
 
 
Ray Owen
 
 
Cissy Wilkinson (Wilkinson)
 
 
David Workman
 
 
Patricia Workman
 
 
Bill Wynne
 
 
Nancy Mitchell (Wynne)
 
 
Barry Forbes
 
 
Dianne Forbes
 
 
DONNA PIPKIN (BUCKNER)
 
 
Danny Childress
 
 
Jiffy Brittingham (Childress)
 
 
BUCKNER DENNIS
 
 
Lee Bull
 
 
Ann Bryant
 
 
William Howerton
 
 
Jeanette Parrish (Houston)
 
 
Harlee Patrick
 
 
Sandi Williams (Patrick)
 
 
Edward Mirmelstein
 
 
Judy Erlach (Mirmelstein)
 
 
Juana Maria Cruz
 
 
David Spriggs
 
 
Margaret Phillips (Tyndall)
 
 
Charles Snead
 
 
Thommy Thommy Rowell (Snead)
 
 
Glen Davenport
 
 
Angie Ray (Smith)
 
 
Jay Warren
 
 
Tova Warren
 
 
Jean Poole (Burton)
 
 
John Burton
 
 
NORMAN OLSHANSKY
 
 
Kerri Curtis
 
 
Richard Curtis
 
 
Bonnie Watson (Sink)
 
 
Cheryl Pless (Ramsey)
 
 
Harry (Pat) Ramsey
 
 
Brenda Hudson (Ramsey)
 
 
Ellen Block
 
 
David Block
 
 
Jimmy DeBerry
 
 
Melody Clendenin (DeBerry)
 
 
Karen Staton
 
 
Raymond Staton
 
 
Betsy Watson
 
 
Jim Watson
 
 
Sue Miller (Dearnley)
 
 
Ted Dearnley
 
 
Bonnie Bishop (Beasley)
 
 
Ed Beasley
 
 
Suzanne Van Noy (Mink)
 
 
Susan King (King)
 
 
Jimmy Lane
 
 
Linda Lane (Lane)
 
 
David Rosenwasser
 
 
Rick Cristol
 
 
Ronni Green (Cristol)
 
 
JO BEAROR
 
 
RANDY BEAROR
 
 
Dyanne Pritchett (Lathan)
 
 
Drema Callis
 
 
Robert Callis
 
 
Beverly Benton (Todd)
 
 
John Todd
 
 
Marie Burns (Wurtz)
 
 
David Drucker
 
 
Penny Drucker
 
 
Judy Bell (Nachman)
 
 
Stuart Nachman
 
 
Total 0 122