We know that the computer generated list of attendees seen below is difficult to decipher. We also know that you would like to know which classmates you will be able to see on each night.
So, we have created the listings below to make that easier for you.


The following classmates are attending 
 
 
Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Angie Ray (Smith)
 
 
Ann Bryant
 
 
Barry Forbes
 
 
BECKY CASH (BLAKEMORE)
 
 
Becky Goolsby (McCallum)
 
 
Betsy Watson
 
 
Betty Sue Rough (Lanier)
 
 
Beverly Benton (Todd)
 
 
Bill Crosley
 
 
Bill Ward
 
 
Bill Wynne
 
 
Bob Rough
 
 
Bonnie Bishop (Beasley)
 
 
Bonnie Watson (Sink)
 
 
Brenda Hudson (Ramsey)
 
 
Brooks (Bobby) Bloxom
 
 
BUCKNER DENNIS
 
 
Cathy Owen
 
 
Charles Forrest
 
 
Charles Snead
 
 
Cheryl Pless (Ramsey)
 
 
Cissy Wilkinson (Wilkinson)
 
 
Claudine Branch (Harvey)
 
 
COLIN BLAKEMORE
 
 
Dale Mueller
 
 
Danny Childress
 
 
David Block
 
 
David Drucker
 
 
David Rosenwasser
 
 
David Spriggs
 
 
David Workman
 
 
Dianne Forbes
 
 
DONNA PIPKIN (BUCKNER)
 
 
Drema Callis
 
 
Dyanne Pritchett (Lathan)
 
 
Ed Beasley
 
 
Ed Kerlin
 
 
Edward Mirmelstein
 
 
Ellen Block
 
 
Emmett Farmer
 
 
Faith Strickland (Groom)
 
 
Fred Anspach
 
 
Gail Lewis
 
 
Gail Latta (Pearce)
 
 
Gerald Leonard
 
 
Glen Davenport
 
 
Greg Hill
 
 
Harlee Patrick
 
 
Harry Barritt
 
 
Harry McPherson
 
 
Harry (Pat) Ramsey
 
 
Herminio Cuervo
 
 
Irene Manning
 
 
Isela Farmer
 
 
Jane Coltrain (Leonard)
 
 
Jay Warren
 
 
Jean Poole (Burton)
 
 
Jeanette Parrish (Houston)
 
 
Jiffy Brittingham (Childress)
 
 
Jim Watson
 
 
Jimmy DeBerry
 
 
Jimmy Lane
 
 
JO BEAROR
 
 
Joel Lewis
 
 
John Burton
 
 
John Todd
 
 
John Walker
 
 
Juana Maria Cruz
 
 
Judith White (Hoyle)
 
 
Judy Chapman (Eason)
 
 
Judy Lucas
 
 
Judy Weckleman (McPherson)
 
 
Judy Erlach (Mirmelstein)
 
 
Judy Bell (Nachman)
 
 
Karen Staton
 
 
Kelly Groom
 
 
Kerri Curtis
 
 
Kim Villella
 
 
Larry L. Boyles
 
 
Laurie Crosley
 
 
Lee Bull
 
 
Linda Lane (Lane)
 
 
Linda Walker
 
 
Lois Bugay (Mueller)
 
 
Margaret Brown (Hudnall)
 
 
Margaret Phillips (Tyndall)
 
 
Marie Burns (Wurtz)
 
 
Melissa Melton
 
 
Melody Clendenin (DeBerry)
 
 
Nanci Flax
 
 
Nancy Mitchell (Wynne)
 
 
NORMAN OLSHANSKY
 
 
Orville Calhoun
 
 
Patricia Workman
 
 
Patricia (Pat) Williams (NNHS Class Of 1968 (Boyles)
 
 
Pedro Pablo Cuervo
 
 
Penny Drucker
 
 
Porter Blakemore
 
 
RANDY BEAROR
 
 
Ray Owen
 
 
Raymond Staton
 
 
Richard Curtis
 
 
Rick Cristol
 
 
Rita Gary
 
 
Robert Callis
 
 
Ronni Green (Cristol)
 
 
Roscoe Gary
 
 
Sandi Williams (Patrick)
 
 
Sidney Melton
 
 
Stephen Klein
 
 
Stuart Nachman
 
 
Sue Miller (Dearnley)
 
 
Sue Scott (Moore)
 
 
Susan King (King)
 
 
Suzanne Van Noy (Mink)
 
 
Ted Dearnley
 
 
Terry Kerlin
 
 
Thom Flax
 
 
Thommy Thommy Rowell (Snead)
 
 
Tova Warren
 
 
Vivian Starnes (Calhoun)
 
 
William Howerton
 
 
Total 0 122