We know that the computer generated list of attendees seen below is difficult to decipher. We also know that you would like to know which classmates you will be able to see on each night.
So, we have created the listings below to make that easier for you.


The following classmates are attending 
 
 
Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Fred Anspach
 
 
Harry Barritt
 
 
JO BEAROR
 
 
RANDY BEAROR
 
 
Ed Beasley
 
 
Judy Bell (Nachman)
 
 
Beverly Benton (Todd)
 
 
Bonnie Bishop (Beasley)
 
 
COLIN BLAKEMORE
 
 
Porter Blakemore
 
 
David Block
 
 
Ellen Block
 
 
Brooks (Bobby) Bloxom
 
 
Larry L. Boyles
 
 
Claudine Branch (Harvey)
 
 
Jiffy Brittingham (Childress)
 
 
Margaret Brown (Hudnall)
 
 
Ann Bryant
 
 
Lois Bugay (Mueller)
 
 
Lee Bull
 
 
Marie Burns (Wurtz)
 
 
John Burton
 
 
Orville Calhoun
 
 
Drema Callis
 
 
Robert Callis
 
 
BECKY CASH (BLAKEMORE)
 
 
Judy Chapman (Eason)
 
 
Danny Childress
 
 
Melody Clendenin (DeBerry)
 
 
Jane Coltrain (Leonard)
 
 
Rick Cristol
 
 
Bill Crosley
 
 
Laurie Crosley
 
 
Juana Maria Cruz
 
 
Herminio Cuervo
 
 
Pedro Pablo Cuervo
 
 
Kerri Curtis
 
 
Richard Curtis
 
 
Glen Davenport
 
 
Ted Dearnley
 
 
Jimmy DeBerry
 
 
BUCKNER DENNIS
 
 
David Drucker
 
 
Penny Drucker
 
 
Judy Erlach (Mirmelstein)
 
 
Emmett Farmer
 
 
Isela Farmer
 
 
Nanci Flax
 
 
Thom Flax
 
 
Barry Forbes
 
 
Dianne Forbes
 
 
Charles Forrest
 
 
Rita Gary
 
 
Roscoe Gary
 
 
Becky Goolsby (McCallum)
 
 
Ronni Green (Cristol)
 
 
Kelly Groom
 
 
Greg Hill
 
 
William Howerton
 
 
Brenda Hudson (Ramsey)
 
 
Ed Kerlin
 
 
Terry Kerlin
 
 
Susan King (King)
 
 
Stephen Klein
 
 
Jimmy Lane
 
 
Linda Lane (Lane)
 
 
Gail Latta (Pearce)
 
 
Gerald Leonard
 
 
Gail Lewis
 
 
Joel Lewis
 
 
Judy Lucas
 
 
Irene Manning
 
 
Harry McPherson
 
 
Melissa Melton
 
 
Sidney Melton
 
 
Sue Miller (Dearnley)
 
 
Edward Mirmelstein
 
 
Nancy Mitchell (Wynne)
 
 
Dale Mueller
 
 
Stuart Nachman
 
 
NORMAN OLSHANSKY
 
 
Cathy Owen
 
 
Ray Owen
 
 
Jeanette Parrish (Houston)
 
 
Harlee Patrick
 
 
Margaret Phillips (Tyndall)
 
 
DONNA PIPKIN (BUCKNER)
 
 
Cheryl Pless (Ramsey)
 
 
Jean Poole (Burton)
 
 
Dyanne Pritchett (Lathan)
 
 
Harry (Pat) Ramsey
 
 
Angie Ray (Smith)
 
 
David Rosenwasser
 
 
Betty Sue Rough (Lanier)
 
 
Bob Rough
 
 
Sue Scott (Moore)
 
 
Charles Snead
 
 
David Spriggs
 
 
Vivian Starnes (Calhoun)
 
 
Karen Staton
 
 
Raymond Staton
 
 
Faith Strickland (Groom)
 
 
Thommy Thommy Rowell (Snead)
 
 
John Todd
 
 
Suzanne Van Noy (Mink)
 
 
Kim Villella
 
 
John Walker
 
 
Linda Walker
 
 
Bill Ward
 
 
Jay Warren
 
 
Tova Warren
 
 
Betsy Watson
 
 
Bonnie Watson (Sink)
 
 
Jim Watson
 
 
Judy Weckleman (McPherson)
 
 
Judith White (Hoyle)
 
 
Cissy Wilkinson (Wilkinson)
 
 
Sandi Williams (Patrick)
 
 
Patricia (Pat) Williams (NNHS Class Of 1968 (Boyles)
 
 
David Workman
 
 
Patricia Workman
 
 
Bill Wynne
 
 
Total 0 122